Terms of Service

Please read these terms of use ("Terms of Use") carefully as they apply to your access to, and use of the website located at www.indiabizforsale.com (the "Site") operated by Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd, ("IndiaBizForSale" or "IndiaBizForSale.com").

BY ACCESSING, BROWSING, AND USING THIS SITE, YOU AGREE TO BE BOUND BY THE TERMS AND CONDITIONS DESCRIBED BELOW AS WELL AS ANY REFERENCED POLICY AND ANY SUBSEQUENT CHANGES TO THE FOREGOING. IF YOU DO NOT AGREE TO THESE TERMS OR ANY SUBSEQUENT MODIFICATION, DO NOT ACCESS, BROWSE OR OTHERWISE USE THIS SITE OR BECOME A USER OF THE SERVICES PROVIDED ON THE SITE ("SERVICES"). ANY VIOLATION OF THIS POLICY MAY RESULT IN THE SUSPENSION OR TERMINATION OF YOUR USE AND/OR ACCESS TO THE SITE OR THE SERVICES.

Modification: These Terms of Use are not exhaustive and IndiaBizForSale reserves the right to modify them at any time as well as any policy of the Site, at its sole discretion. Any changes or modification will be effective upon posting of the revisions and these Terms of Use will reflect the new effective date. Your continued use of this Site following the posting of the changes or modifications will constitute your acceptance of such changes or modifications. You should frequently review these Terms of Use (including its effective date) and applicable policies from time-to-time to understand the terms and conditions that apply to your use of the Site and the Services.

Suspension: IndiaBizForSale reserves the right, without notice and at its sole discretion, to terminate your use of, or access to the Site or Services, and to block or prevent future use of or access to the Site. IndiaBizForSale can suspend any user if it has any reason to believe, in its sole discretion, that the user is involved in any fraudulent submission or use of personal or financial information; or engaging in any practice that constitutes an unfair or deceptive trade practice. Notwithstanding anything to the contrary in its Privacy Policy, IndiaBizForSale may access, use and disclose transaction information about your use of its Site and Services in order to comply with the law (e.g., governmental regulatory action, legal enforcement, lawful subpoena); to initiate, render, bill, and collect for its Services or to protect its rights or property, or users of its Services.

Other Policies: To understand how IndiaBizForSale gathers and uses information that it collects from the Site or that you provide to IndiaBizForSale, you should refer to IndiaBizForSale's Privacy Policy.

Proprietary Rights; IndiaBizForSale ™, is a trademark owned by Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. You may not use any meta tags or any other "hidden text" utilizing "IndiaBizForSale" or any other name, trademark, or product name of IndiaBizForSale without IndiaBizForSale's permission. All copyrighted and copyrightable materials on the Site, including, without limitation, the design, text, technical documentation, manuals, product information, graphics, pictures, sound files and other files, and the selection and arrangement thereof are owned by Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. You are granted a limited, non-sub-licensable right to access this Site and print content on the Site for your personal, non-commercial, and informational use only. All rights reserved.

You may not (i) modify, publish, transmit, display, participate in the transfer or sale, create derivative works, or in any way exploit the content of the Site, or any portion of it; (ii) systematically collect or use any data or content including the use of any data spiders, robots, or similar data gathering, mining or extraction methods nor make derivative uses of the Site, or any portion of it; (iii) use any technique, including frames or framing techniques, to enclose any portion of the Site (including the images found at the Site or any text or the layout/design of any page or form contained on a page) without the express permission of IndiaBizForSale. If IndiaBizForSale believes that you have violated its intellectual property rights, IndiaBizForSale may obtain injunctive or other appropriate relief in state court located in Ahmedabad,Gujarat without having to submit the matter to arbitration as stated below, and you consent to the exclusive jurisdiction and venue in such courts. Except for the limited license granted to you, you are not conveyed any other right or license by implication, estoppel, or otherwise in or under any patent, trademark, copyright, or proprietary right of IndiaBizForSale. Any unauthorized use of the Site will terminate the permission or license granted by these Terms of Use and may violate applicable law including copyright laws, trademark laws (including trade dress), and other proprietary rights.

You agree not to use the Site or Services (i) in any other manner for or in connection with any other listing service or device; (ii) as part of any effort to compete with IndiaBizForSale, including without limitation using the Services to provide, alone or in combination with any other product or service, any database services to any third party or any use that causes a reduction or loss of revenue from an existing or potential IndiaBizForSale user.

Your Responsibility: You agree to indemnify and hold IndiaBizForSale harmless from any claim, action, demand, loss, or damage (including attorneys' fees) arising out of or in connection with (i) any third-party claim arising out of or relating to your use of the Site or any information contained therein; (ii) any dispute with a user or contact from a listing; and (iii) your breach of the Terms of Use.

You agree not to submit any listings, financial, contact or other information contained in each listing unless you have received all necessary rights and authorizations to publish the listing on the Site and you represent and warrant the accuracy of the information contained in the listing or information you provide. IndiaBizForSale does not validate the information posted in any way but it may, in its sole discretion but without any obligation to search for such, remove listings that are alleged to have been submitted in violation of this provision. IndiaBizForSale may require additional evidence of compliance with this provision from users who are alleged to have submitted listings or other information in violation of these Terms of Use. IndiaBizForSale will, in its sole discretion, terminate the accounts of, and refuse service to, any user who repeatedly or knowingly violates the Terms of Use. Additionally, by posting a listing you agree to allow the listing, or any part of it, to be searched, displayed, accessed, downloaded, copied, and otherwise referred to by users of the Site or Services. IndiaBizForSale shall have the sole authority to choose the manner in which any listing will be searched, displayed, accessed, downloaded, copied, and otherwise used on the Site and shall have the right to modify the listing in the exercise of its rights under this Terms of Use. You represent and warrant that all listings and associated information provided by you will be accurate at all times. IndiaBizForSale reserves, in a manner consistent with reasonable commercial business practices, the right to remove all or any part of the listings or information you provide or post on the Site. IndiaBizForSale accepts no responsibility for checking the accuracy of listings submitted by users. You agree that by posting a listing, IndiaBizForSale shall have the right to use listings and other information submitted to it for any purpose, including without limitation for publication of all or part of such listing on the Internet for unrestricted use by its users and affiliated companies. IndiaBizForSale shall have no obligation to (i) resolve disputes among users of the Site or users to the Service; or (ii) monitor or verify the accuracy or proper use of the listings although it has the right to do so or (iii) refund any payment made by you to IndiaBizForSale.

IndiaBizForSale does not ensure the accuracy of, endorse, or recommend any listings or other information posted on its Site and you use such information at your own risk. You may access listings in the Service solely to obtain initial information from which further evaluation and investigation may commence.

The User/Subscriber/Visitor to IndiaBizForSale.com and/or its affiliated websites does hereby specifically agree that he/she shall, at all times, comply with the requirements of the Information Technology Act, 2000 as also rules, regulations, guidelines, bye laws and notifications made thereunder, while assessing or feeding any insertion or information/data into the computers, computer systems or computer network of IndiaBizForSale. The said User/ subscriber/ visitor to IndiaBizForSale.com and/or its affiliated websites does further unequivocally declare that in case he violates any provisions of the Information Technology Act, 2000 and/or rules, regulations, guidelines, byelaws and notifications made thereunder, he shall alone be responsible for all his acts, deeds and things and that he alone shall be liable for civil and criminal liability there under or under any other law for the time being in force.

The User is solely responsible for obtaining, at his own cost, all licenses, permits, consents, approvals and intellectual property or other rights as may be required by the user for using the Service.

The User / subscriber / visitor to IndiaBizForSale.com or affiliated site(s) is prohibited from uploading, posting, transmitting, updating or sharing: any information that:

belongs to another person/business and to which the user does not have any right to;is grossly harmful, harassing, blasphemous, defamatory, obscene, pornographic, paedophilic, libellous, invasive of another's privacy, hateful, or racially, ethnically objectionable, disparaging, relating or encouraging money laundering or gambling, or otherwise unlawful in any manner whatever; harm minors in anyway;

infringes any patent, trademark, copyright or other proprietary rights;

violates any law for the time being in force;

deceives or misleads the addressee about the origin of such messages or communicates any information which is grossly offensive or menacing in nature; impersonate another person;

contains software viruses or any other computer code, files or programs designed to interrupt, destroy or limit the functionality of any computer resource; threatens the unity, integrity, defence, security or sovereignty of India, friendly relations with foreign states, or public order or causes incitement to the commission of any cognisable offence or prevents investigation of any offence or is insulting any other nation.

The user shall not infringe on any intellectual property rights of any person / entity or retain information / download any information from any computer system or otherwise with an intention to do so.

LISTINGS ARE PROVIDED SOLELY FOR GENERAL INFORMATION, AND DO NOT CONSTITUTE REAL ESTATE, LEGAL, TAX, ACCOUNTING, OR OTHER PROFESSIONAL ADVICE. BEFORE ACTING ON ANY INFORMATION PROVIDED BY INDIABIZFORSALE USERS SHOULD CONSULT AN APPROPRIATE PROFESSIONAL.

Payment Obligations: You agree to pay for the Services ordered through the Site using the payment method indicated, and provide IndiaBizForSale express authorization to charge said fees as agreed to at the time of the order. Fees owed depend on the specific type and quantity of Services ordered from time to time (collectively "Deliverables"). Payment of fees shall not be contingent on any events other than the delivery of the ordered Deliverables. You agree to be responsible for any attorney fees, court costs, or other costs occurred in collection of delinquent undisputed amounts for the Services.

You agree to pay the fees currently in effect for the Services you order. Your subscription to our Services will remain in effect until you cancel it, which you may do at any time by writing to priya@indiabizforsale.com or by calling our Customer Support department. If you subscribe to the Free Edition of our Services, your cancellation will take effect immediately. If you subscribe to the Premium/paid Edition of our Services, your cancellation will take effect at the end of the then current billing period and you will continue to have access to our Services until then. We will send you a confirmation email when your cancellation is processed.

It is your responsibility to promptly provide IndiaBizForSale with any contact or billing information changes or updates (including phone number, credit card numbers, email addresses, etc.) Account updates may be made on the Site.

Your subscription is for your personal use and cannot be assigned, sublicensed, distributed, shared, viewed, accessed, or otherwise transferred to anyone. Service privileges are subject to change from time to time and may be subject to listing and searching limitations.

Use of Services: IndiaBizForSale prohibits the use of the Site or listings to generate or send unsolicited commercial email (SPAM). Users may not send SPAM (i.e. unsolicited commercial email) or otherwise send content that would violate these Terms of Use.

Disclaimers and Limitations of Liability: IndiaBizForSale provides a Service where buyers can view listings of businesses for sale and other business opportunities. IndiaBizForSale is not involved in the actual transactions between buyers and sellers nor the actions of its users of the Services and has no control over the quality, safety or legality of the businesses advertised, the truth or accuracy of the listings, or the ability of sellers to complete sales.

THE INFORMATION POSTED, SERVICES AND DATA ARE PROVIDED "AS IS" WITHOUT WARRANTY OF ANY KIND. NEITHER MANALI E-BUSINESS PVT. LTD, ., NOR ITS AFFILIATES, OFFICERS, DIRECTORS, EMPLOYEES, AGENTS, SUBCONTRACTORS, THIRD PARTY CONTENT PROVIDERS, MERCHANTS, SPONSORS, LICENSORS OR THE LIKE MAKE ANY REPRESENTATIONS OR WARRANTIES WHETHER EXPRESS, IMPLIED OR STATUTORY, INCLUDING, WITHOUT LIMITATION, ANY IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY, FITNESS FOR ANY PARTICULAR PURPOSE, TITLE, OR NON-INFRINGEMENTS, THAT THE SITE WILL BE UNINTERRUPTED OR ERROR FREE; NOR AS TO THE ACCURACY, RELIABILITY OR CURRENCY OF ANY INFORMATION, OR SERVICE, OR GUARANTEE ANY CONTENT OR SERVICE, INCLUDING THEIR ACCURACY, OPERATION, CONFORMITY TO ANY REPRESENTATION OR DESCRIPTION, OR THE EXISTENCE OF ANY LATENT OR PATENT DEFECTS, AND INDIABIZFORSALE SPECIFICALLY DISCLAIMS ANY LIABILITY RELATING THERETO.

UNDER NO CIRCUMSTANCES SHALL MANALI E-BUSINESS PVT. LTD, OR ANY OTHER PARTY INVOLVED IN CREATING, PRODUCING OR DISTRIBUTING THE SITE, ITS CONTENT, OR SERVICES AVAILABLE THROUGH IT, BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, IDENTAL, SPECIAL OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES THAT RESULT FROM THE USE OF OR INABILITY TO USE THE SAME, INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO, RELIANCE BY ANY USER ON ANY INFORMATION OBTAINED THEREFROM; OR FROM MISTAKES, OMISSIONS, INTERRUPTIONS OR DELETION OF FILES OR EMAIL, ERRORS, DEFECTS, VIRUSES, DELAYS IN OPERATION OR TRANSMISSION, OR ANY FAILURE OF PERFORMANCE, COMMUNICATIONS, THEFT, DESTRUCTION OR UNAUTHORIZED ACCESS TO RECORDS, PROGRAMS OR SERVICES. IN ALL EVENTS, ANY LIABILITY OF MANALI E-BUSINESS PVT. LTD, AND ANY OTHER PARTY INVOLVED IN CREATING, PRODUCING OR DISTRIBUTING THE SITE, IF ANY, SHALL BE LIMITED TO REPLACEMENT OF THE LESSOR OF MONIES PAID TO MANALI E-BUSINESS PVT. LTD, . FOR ITS PRODUCTS AND/OR SERVICES IN THE 12 MONTHS PRIOR TO THE ACTION GIVING RISE TO LIABILITY, AND (B) Rs.1000.

Exchange of Information & other Services

All information, data, text, video, messages or other materials, whether publicly or privately transmitted / posted, is the sole responsibility of the person from where such content originated (the Originator).

Sending lewd, obscene or offensive content using IndiaBizForSale.com is strictly prohibited; using the services of IndiaBizForSale.com in a manner which is meant to be offensive to others shall render the user liable for prosecution under the existing laws as applicable. Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. assumes no responsibility for the nature of the content being exchanged using the IndiaBizForSale.com.

Charges

This Site reserves the right to charge subscription and / or membership fees in respect of any part, aspect of this Site upon reasonable prior notice. Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. reserves its right to terminate your account without any prior notice for any violation of the Terms of Use. All content posted by you becomes the property of Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. and you agree to grant/assign the royalty free, perpetual right to use, reproduce, modify, adapt, publish, translate, create derivative works from, distribute, perform and display such content (in whole or part) worldwide and/or to incorporate it in other works in any form, media, or technology now known or later developed.

Disclaimer of Warranties and Liability

All the contents of this Site are only for general information or use. They do not constitute advice and should not be relied upon in making (or refraining from making) any decision. Any specific advice or replies to queries in any part of the Site is/are the personal opinion of such experts/consultants/persons and are not subscribed to by this Site. The information from or through this site is provided on "AS IS" basis, and all warranties, expressed or implied of any kind, regarding any matter pertaining to any goods, service or channel, including without limitation, the implied warranties of merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose, and non-infringement are disclaimed and excluded. Certain links on the Site lead to resources located on servers maintained by third parties over whom Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. has no control or connection, business or otherwise as these sites are external to Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. you agree and understand that by visiting such sites you are beyond the Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. website. Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. therefore neither endorses nor offers any judgement or warranty and accepts no responsibility or liability for the authenticity/availability of any of the goods/services/or for any damage, loss or harm, direct or consequential or any violation of local or international laws that may be incurred by your visit and/or transaction/s on these sites.

Advertising Material

Part of the Site contains advertising/other material submitted to Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. by third parties. Responsibility for ensuring that material submitted for inclusion on the Site complies with applicable International and National law is exclusively on the advertisers and Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. will not be responsible for any claim, error, omission or inaccuracy in advertising material. Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. reserves the right to omit, suspend or change the position of any advertising material submitted for insertion. Acceptance of advertisements on the Site will be subject to Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. terms and conditions which are available on request.

Force Majeure

Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. shall have no liability to you for any interruption or delay in access to the Site irrespective of the cause.

Indian Law

The Agreement shall be governed by the Laws of India. The Courts of law at Ahmedabad shall have exclusive jurisdiction over any disputes arising under this agreement.

Miscellaneous

These Terms of Use for the Site and use of the Services constitute the entire agreement of the parties with respect to the subject matter hereof, and supersede all previous written or oral agreements between the parties with respect to such subject matter. No waiver by either party of any breach or default hereunder shall be deemed to be a waiver of any preceding or subsequent breach or default. The section headings used herein are for convenience only and shall not be given any legal import. If any provision of these Terms of Use shall be deemed unlawful, void, or for any reason unenforceable, then that provision shall be deemed severable from these Terms of Use and shall not affect the validity and enforceability of any remaining provisions.

© 2016 Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.

Effective Date: December 8, 2012

Introduction

We, at 'Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' and our affiliated companies worldwide, are committed to respecting your online privacy and recognize your need for appropriate protection and management of any personally identifiable information ("Personal Information") you share with us.

"Personal Information" means any information that may be used to identify an individual, including, but not limited to, a first and last name, a home or other physical address and an email address or other contact information, whether at work or at home. In general, you can visit Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.'s Web pages without telling us who you are or revealing any Personal Information about yourself.

Cookies and Other Tracking Technologies
Some of our Web pages utilize "cookies" and other tracking technologies. A "cookie" is a small text file that may be used, for example, to collect information about Web site activity. Some cookies and other technologies may serve to recall Personal Information previously indicated by a Web user. Most browsers allow you to control cookies, including whether or not to accept them and how to remove them.

You may set most browsers to notify you if you receive a cookie, or you may choose to block cookies with your browser, but please note that if you choose to erase or block your cookies, you will need to re-enter your original user ID and password to gain access to certain parts of the Web site.

Tracking technologies may record information such as Internet domain and host names; Internet protocol (IP) addresses; browser software and operating system types; clickstream patterns; and dates and times that our site is accessed. Our use of cookies and other tracking technologies allows us to improve our Web site and your Web experience. We may also analyze information that does not contain Personal Information for trends and statistics.

Third Party Services
Third parties provide certain services available on www.indiabizforsale.com on behalf of Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.
'Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd' may provide information, including Personal Information that 'Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' collects on the Web to third-party service providers to help us deliver programs, products, information, and services. Service providers are also an important means by which 'Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' maintains its Web site and mailing lists. 'Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' will take reasonable steps to ensure that these third-party service providers are obligated to protect Personal Information on behalf of Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.

'Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' does not intend to transfer Personal Information without your consent to third parties who are not bound to act on Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.'s behalf unless such transfer is legally required. Similarly, it is against Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.'s policy to sell Personal Information collected online without consent.

Your Consent
By using this Web site, you consent to the terms of our Online Privacy Policy and to Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.'s processing of Personal Information for the purposes given above as well as those explained where 'Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd' collects Personal Information on the Web.

Information security

  • We take appropriate security measures to protect against unauthorized access to or unauthorized alteration, disclosure or destruction of data.
  • We restrict access to your personal information to employees who need to know that information in order to operate, develop or improve our services.

Updating your information

  • We provide mechanisms for updating and correcting your personal information for many of our services. For more information, please see the help pages for each service.

Information Sharing and Disclosure

  • 'Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' does not rent, sell, or share personal information about you with other people (save with your consent) or non-affiliated companies except to provide products or services you've requested, when we have your permission, or under the following circumstances
  • - We provide the information to trusted partners who work on behalf of or with ' Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' under confidentiality agreements. These companies may use your personal information to help ' Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' communicate with you about offers from 'Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' and our marketing partners. However, these companies do not have any independent right to share this information.
    - We respond to subpoenas, court orders, or legal process, or to establish or exercise our legal rights or defend against legal claims;
    - We believe it is necessary to share information in order to investigate, prevent, or take action regarding illegal activities, suspected fraud, situations involving potential threats to the physical safety of any person, violations of Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.'s terms of use, or as otherwise required by law.
    - We transfer information about you if ' Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' is acquired by or merged with another company. In this event, ' Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. ' will notify you before information about you is transferred and becomes subject to a different privacy policy.
  • 'Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' displays targeted advertisements based on personal information. Advertisers (including ad serving companies) may assume that people who interact with, view, or click on targeted ads meet the targeting criteria - for example men ages 30-45 from a particular geographic area.
  • - 'Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' does not provide any personal information to the advertiser when you interact with or view a targeted ad. However, by interacting with or viewing an ad you are consenting to the possibility that the advertiser will make the assumption that you meet the targeting criteria used to display the ad. - 'Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' advertisers include financial service providers (such as banks, insurance agents, stock brokers and mortgage lenders) and non-financial companies (such as stores, airlines, and software companies).
  • Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' works with vendors, partners, advertisers, and other service providers in different industries and categories of business.

Confidentiality and Security

  • We limit access to personal information about you to employees who we believe reasonably need to come into contact with that information to provide products or services to you or in order to do their jobs.
  • "We have physical, electronic, and procedural safeguards that comply with the laws prevalent in India to protect personal information about you. We seek to ensure compliance with the requirements of the Information Technology Act, 2000 and Rules made thereunder to ensure the protection and preservation of your privacy.

Changes to this Privacy Policy
'Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' reserves the right to update, change or modify this policy at any time. The policy shall come to effect from the date of such update, change or modification.

Disclaimer
Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. does not store or keep credit card data in a location that is accessible via the Internet. Once a credit card transaction has been completed, all credit card data is moved off-line only to ensure that the data/credit card information received is not accessible to anyone after completion of the on-line transaction and to ensure the maximum security. Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. uses the maximum care as is possible to ensure that all or any data / information in respect of electronic transfer of money does not fall in the wrong hands.

Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. shall not be liable for any loss or damage sustained by reason of any disclosure (inadvertent or otherwise) of any information concerning the user's account and / or information relating to or regarding online transactions using credit cards / debit cards and / or their verification process and particulars nor for any error, omission or inaccuracy with respect to any information so disclosed and used whether or not in pursuance of a legal process or otherwise.

Contact Information
'Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' welcomes your comments regarding this privacy statement at the contact address given at the website. Should there be any concerns about contravention of this Privacy Policy, 'Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd.' will employ all commercially reasonable efforts to address the same.

Note: The terms in this agreement may be changed by Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. at any time. Manali E-Business Pvt. Ltd. is free to offer its services to any client/prospective client without restriction.

All payments are upfront and as of now we do not provide any option for cancellation of products and/or services you have purchased or subscribed. Once a product/service has been purchased by you, we cannot provide any refund, neither in full nor partial. We strongly suggest that you go through our presentation, detailed description of our services and other relevant content on our website before you make any payment to subscribe and/or purchase any of our services or packages. You may use our free options, as and when available, to test our services/products, however we do not guarantee that those free options will be available at all times to everyone.

Upgrades: You can upgrade your listing/advertisement any time and you will be charged on pro-rata basis for any listing/ advertisement. No downgrade of products or services is allowed under any circumstances and no refund either fully or partially will be granted.

When you purchase and/or upgrade our products/service, we believe that you have read and agree to our cancellation and refund policy.

IndiaBizForSale.com reserves their own right to change any of the terms mentioned in the policy in full or in part at any time without any notice and will be binding to everyone.

Link to read this Cancellation and Refund policy is available on the package page.